Sammanställning drevprov

 Välkommen

till

Basset Väst

lokalavdelning i SBaK

 

ADRESS
Basset Väst
c/o Jan Karlsson
Hagabergsvägen 7
45198 UDDEVALLA

 

BFDB Period 1
Jägardrömmens Chummy 3+1 Rå EP 31 Hans Gustafsson 
PBGV Period 1
Around Very Lovely 1+1 Rå EP 34 Mikael Mårtensson
Kärråsens Leidy 1+1 Rå EP 28 Nicklas Wodstrup
Fodnote Totally up to Fun 1 Rå+3 Hjort EP 37 Håkan Andersson
Ebouriffe Allan Rust 1+1 Rå EP 35 Morgan Eriksson
Bäckströms Emil 1 Rå EP28 Anette Isaksson
Ustorpabyns Cleopatra 1+1 Rå EP36 Jan Karlsson

 

BFDB Period 2
Mylord’s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål 1+1 Rå EP 32 Patrik Abrahamsson
Mylord’s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål 1 Rå EP 27
Mylord’s Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål 3 Rå EP 30
Fonceur 1+1 Rå EP 30 Liselotte Sellén Bore
Fonceur 1 rå EP 30 SEJCH
Whistlewoods Paris Market 0 Okänt EP 6 Merethe Bratsberg Hansen
Buskarnas Azalea 2+1 Rå EP 30 Suzanne Östlund Hans Gustafsson SEJCH
BAN Period 2
Motvindens Zlata 3 rå EP 26 Tommy Andersson
Hjortefalls Duke 1+1 Rå EP 31 Terje Marstein
PBGV Period 2
Hunhagafuxia 1+1 Rå EP 30 Christer Larsson
Fodnote Totally Up To Fun 1+2+3 Hjort EP 35 Håkan Andersson
Ebouriffe Stella Forest 1+1 Rå EP 28 Linda Kristiansson
Ebouriffe Stella Forest 1+2 Rå EP 28 SEJCH
Ebouriffe Mellow Rose 1+1 Rå EP 31
Ebouriffe Mellow Rose 1+1 Rå EP 29 SEJCH
Around Yorkshire Pudding 0 Okänt EP 13
Ustorpabyns Cleopatra 2+1+3 Rå EP 35 Jan Karlsson
Rocktrollens Lille Dukat 1 Rå EP 30 Veronica Fischaber Holthe
Rocktrollens Lille Dumle 1 Rå EP 32 Lars Svensson
Rocktrollens Lille Dumle 1+3 Rå EP 30 SEJCH
Kärråsens Raska Dixie 1+2 Rå EP 36 Ann Kickeus
Kärråsens Ingo 2 Rå +1 Hjort EP 28 Nils Johansson
Ebouriffe Bright Serendipity 1 Rå EP 27 Staffan Corneliusson
Ebouriffe Bright Serendipity 3+1 Rå EP 31
Ebouriffe Bright Serendipity 1 Rå EP 32 SEJCH
Ebouriffe Allan Rust 1+1 Rå EP 34 Morgan Eriksson SEJCH
Bäckströms Emil 1+1 Rå EP 32 Anette Isaksson SEJCH
Around Don’t be a Chicken 1+2 rå EP 31 Johan & Agneta Källén

 

PBGV Period 3

Väntans Rock n Roll Raffa 1 Rå EP 31 Ingegerd Boström
Väntans Rockn Roll Raffa 1 Rå EP 33
Väntans Rockn Roll Raffa 1 Rå EP 31 SEJCH
Väntans Qlåfinger Qurt 0 Rå EP 19 Urban Lindström
Väntans Party Pingla 0 Okänt EP 7 Ingegerd & Lennart Boström
Ustorpabyns Cleopatra 1 Rå EP 31 Jan Karlsson
Kärråsens Roberto 1+1 Rå EP32 Yvonne & Åke Niklasson
Kärråsens Mr Magic Man 1 Rå EP 29 Bengt Erik Johansson
Ismans Morriz 1+1 Rå Ep 33 Jonny Hörland
Gränd Lexås Gabi 1 Rå EP 30 Bengt Larsson
Around Extra Prima 3+1+2 Rå EP 32 Bengt Jakobsson
Väntans Party Pingla 1 Hare EP 28 Ingegerd & Lennart Boström
Tranaskogens Severus Snape 0 Rå EP 8 Christer Johansson
Kärråsens Raska Dixie 1 Hjort EP 29 Ann Kickeus
Kärråsens Ingo 1 Hare EP 25 Nils Johansson SEJCH
Ismans Morriz 1+1 Hare EP 35 Jonny Hörland
Hundhaga Fuxia 2+1 Rå EP 28 Christer Larsson
Hundhaga Fuxia 1+1 Rå EP 28 SEJCH
Ebouriffe One Teaspoon 1 Rå EP 31 Lars Friberg
Around Don´t Be A Chicken 0 Okänt EP 17 Johan & Agneta Källén
Around Don´t Be A Chicken 1 Rå EP 31

GBGV Period 3
Grand Awards Linda Thulin 1 Rå EP 30 Ingrid Ahlgren
Grand Awards Eija Mikaela 3 rå EP 30 Ingrid Ahlgren
Enemossens Pearl Of Vrana 2+1 rå EP 33 Peter Persson / Catrin Hultén

BAN Period 3
Star Ban Zalice 0 Okänt EP 7 Lars Svensson
Blomkullas Hova 1+1 Rå EP 25 Gunilla Eklund