utställning

 Välkommen

till

Basset Väst

lokalavdelning i SBaK

 

ADRESS
Basset Väst
c/o Jan Karlsson
Hagabergsvägen 7
45198 UDDEVALLA

Domare är Bo Wallin



BASSET HOUND

BIR  BIS2   SE UCH Bustassens Hera SE31636/2017  FÖDD 2017-05-06, E. SE UCH Swede Sun's Grizzly , U. NORD UCH NORD V-15 SE V-17 SE V-19 Basbuddy Holly Hunter , Uppf Ahlgren Ingrid, Ikola Jarkko, Köping , Ägare Bomsjö Annika, Värnamo


BIM  SE UCH Cazzim's Simply The Best SE47915/2016  FÖDD 2016-08-18, E. SE UCH Phabian Od Berounky , U. Cazzim's Thats Me , Uppf Gjertz Helen, Nossebro , Ägare Gjertz Helen, Nossebro

 

 

BASSET ARTÉSIEN NORMAND

BIR  BIS4  Kullalyckans Jessy SE47495/2017  FÖDD 2017-08-11, E. J SE UCH Motvindens Zorro , U. Star Ban Zappa , Uppf Alfredsson Lars-Olof, Alfredsson Ulla, Lammhult , Ägare Alfredsson Lars-Olof, Lammhult

BTKL2  J SE UCH Star Ban Zkruttan SE51659/2015  FÖDD 2015-09-06, E. Örngrensgården's Blackey af Molvac , U. SE UCH SE JCH Star Ban Ziba , Uppf Davidsson Agneta, Davidsson Ture, Kungsbacka , Ägare Davidsson Agneta, Kungsbacka


BIM  J Motvindens Zlata SE25792/2014  FÖDD 2014-03-06, E. SE VCH SE JCH Örngrensgården's Baccus af Molvac , U. J SE UCH Motvindens X , Uppf Markström Tord Erik, Vikingstad , Ägare Andersson Tommy, Kinnarumma

 

PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDÉEN

VALPAR

BIR  Around Instant Crush SE27960/2019  FÖDD 2019-03-26, E. SE JCH DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH Around Another Bad Hair Day , U. SE UCH SE JCH Around Totally Toxic , Uppf Löfgren Annicka, Viitanen Markku, Öxabäck , Ägare Löfgren Annicka, Öxabäck

 

BIM   Ebouriffe One Seven Two SE31090/2019  FÖDD 2019-04-06, E. SE UCH SE JCH NO UCH Rainstone Habile , U. SE JCH Ebouriffe Oneteaspoon , Uppf Corneliusson Therese, Corneliusson Staffan, Strömstad , Ägare Friberg Lars, Göteborg

 

 

BIR  BIS1 CERT Ebouriffe Bright Serendipity SE32456/2017  FÖDD 2017-04-13, E. EE CH FI UCH VWW-14 FI VV-15 Curd Graf von Schwerin , U. NO JV-15 NORD JV-15 C.I.B. SE UCH NO UCH Ebouriffe Billie Blush , Uppf Corneliusson Therese, Corneliusson Staffan, Strömstad , Ägare Corneliusson Therese, Strömstad

 

BTKL2  DK UCH NO JV-18 NORD JV-18 Around Drama Queen SE38408/2017  FÖDD 2017-05-25, E. GB CH Soletrader Magic Mike , U. SE VCH DK UCH EUW-15 NORD V-15 C.I.B. C.I.E. Around Snack Attack , Uppf Löfgren Annicka, Viitanen Markku, Öxabäck , Ägare Löfgren Annicka, Öxabäck

 
BTKL3 ReservCERT  Around Don't Be A Chicken SE38409/2017  FÖDD 2017-05-25, E. GB CH Soletrader Magic Mike , U. SE VCH DK UCH EUW-15 NORD V-15 C.I.B. C.I.E. Around Snack Attack , Uppf Löfgren Annicka, Viitanen Markku, Öxabäck , Ägare Källén Agneta, Källén Johan, Borås


BTKL4  Nightdream Heidi Klum ROI184787  FÖDD 2016-11-15, E. Empereur Du Parc Des Chaumes , U. Ebouriffe Bobbie Burns , Uppf Sundström Sirkka, Finland , Ägare Chiara de Roia, Italien

 

 

BIM  SE UCH Gullanabbas Svante SE17756/2017  FÖDD 2017-02-08, E. Around Surprise Surprise , U. J SE UCH Gullanabbas Zoe , Uppf Backsten Helen, Hyltebruk , Ägare Backsten Helen, Hyltebruk


BHKL2  Around Classy Quality  CERT SE31170/2017  FÖDD 2017-04-16, E. SE UCH SE JCH C.I.B. DK UCH Around Ultra Powerful , U. SE UCH SE JCH Around Totally Toxic , Uppf Löfgren Annicka, Viitanen Markku, Öxabäck , Ägare Hörnberg Jan, Vindeln


BHKL3   C.I.B. C.I.B. & C.I.E. C.I.E. HR CH ME CH SE JCH SE VCH SE&DK UCH Around Special Effects SE42029/2013  FÖDD 2013-06-02, E. SE VCH C.I.B. SE UCH DK UCH NO UCH SE JCH Ebouriffe Tiger Of Sweden , U. SE UCH NO UCH NORD JV-11 Around Nothing Else Matters , Uppf Löfgren Annicka, Viitanen Markku, Öxabäck , Ägare Ehlin Bo, Sävsjö

 

BHKL4 SE VCH Rocktrollens Lille Dukat SE45718/2015  FÖDD 2015-07-28, E. DK UCH Alfa Kalibro Ace Of Spades , U. J C.I.B. SE UCH Rocktrollens Lilla Amanda , Uppf Boström Ulrika, Hällingsjö , Ägare Fischhaber Holthe Veronika, Trollhättan

 

   

UPPFÖDARKLASS
UPPFÖDARE:  Löfgren Annicka, Viitanen Markku, Öxabäck, Kennel Around

 

BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE

 

VALPKLASS
BIR Fiskåfjällets Borka SE27402/2019  FÖDD 2019-03-21, E. Flambeur Du Rallye de Ramondens , U. SE JCH Fallbackskogs Frejdis , Uppf Pettersson Per-Erik, Grankvist Yvonne, Eskilstuna , Ägare Persson Gerhard, Hålanda

 

 

BIR  BIS3 CERT J Zibbans Casabel SE57608/2016  FÖDD 2016-10-15, E. SE UCH FR CH Camillo , U. Zibbans Fiffiga Fia , Uppf Sellén Bore Liselotte, Tidaholm , Ägare Stalgård Bo, Henån


BTKL2  DK UCH NO JCH NORD JCH SE JCH SE UCH SE VCH Kiwi SE45917/2014  FÖDD 2014-05-02, E. SE VCH C.I.B. SE UCH DK UCH NO UCH SE JCH Jägardrömmens Ares , U. NO VCH NO J(D)CH SE JCH Åstdalen's Ronja , Uppf Wathne Espen, Norge , Ägare Östlund Suzanne, Gustafsson Hans, Bollebygd


BTKL3  Grebbas Vanja SE44849/2017  FÖDD 2017-07-03, E. J SE UCH DK UCH Morgon Du Domaine d'Asgard , U. Grebbas Selma , Uppf Johansen Kurt, Särna , Ägare Nilsson Stefan, Hajom

BTKL4  J Sjögareds Lemon-Stardust SE30253/2014  FÖDD 2014-04-19, E. SE VCH NO JCH SE JCH NORD JCH Jägardrömmens Chummy , U. SE UCH SE JCH Whistlewood's Cory Azalea , Uppf Olsson Håkan, Töllsjö , Ägare Olsson Håkan, Töllsjö


BIM  J SE UCH Whistlewood's Arran Comet SE30301/2016  FÖDD 2016-04-13, E. Shiroblam Remus , U. J Whistlewood's Mayan Gold , Uppf Strömberg Elisabeth, Värends Nöbbele , Ägare Schönborg Anders, Huskvarna


BHKL2   C.I.B. DK UCH NO UCH SE JCH SE UCH SE VCH Jägardrömmens Ares S47436/2008  FÖDD 2008-06-11, E. SE VCH NO V-06 SE UCH NO UCH INT UCH SE JCH Cotter's Clouet , U. NO V-06 SE V-09 NORD UCH INT UCH SE JCH NO V-09 Åstdalen's Dimma , Uppf Persson Suzanne, Persson Stefan, Bollebygd , Ägare Persson Stefan, Bollebygd

 

UPPFÖDARKLASS

UPPFÖDARE:  Östlund Suzanne, Bollebygd, Kennel Jägardrömmens