Drevprov 2019-2020

 Välkommen

till

Basset Väst

lokalavdelning i SBaK

 

ADRESS
Basset Väst
c/o Jan Karlsson
Hagabergsvägen 7
45198 UDDEVALLA


Period 1

Fauve

Jägardrömmens Falcon 1 Hj 1 Rå 32 Ep John Brotschi
Jägardrömmens Falcon 1 Rå 1 Rå 30 Ep John Brotschi
Jägardrömmens Falcon 1 Rå 1 Rå 30 Ep Ny SJCH John Brotschi
Jägardrömmens Fanta 1 Hj 2 Rå 29 Ep Suzanne Östlund/Hans Gustafsson
Järgardrömmens Chummy 1 Rå 3 Rå 2 Rå 36 Ep Hans Gustafsson
Kivi 1 Rå 1 Rå 31 Ep Suzanne Östlund/Hans Gustafsson
Mylords Bussiga Bosse Brysselkål 1 Rå 31 Ep Ny SJCH Patrik Abrahamsson


PBGV

Around Extra Prima 3 Hj 35 Ep Bengt Jakobsson
Around Yorkshire Pudding 1 Rå 2 Rå 29 Ep Maud Öjerbom
Ebouriffe Allan Rust 1 Rå 31 Ep Morgan Eriksson
Fodnote Totally Up To Fun 2 Rå 31 Ep Håkan Andersson
Idolens Blossom 1 Rå 3 Ha 33 Ep Martina Friberg
Kärråsens Lady 1 Rä 1 Rå 35 Ep D-Cert Nicklas Woodstrup
Kärråsens Roberto 1 Rå 1 Rå 31 Ep Yvonne/Åke Niklasson


GBGV

Enemossens Pearl Of Vrana 3 Ha 3 Rå 2 Rå 3 Rå 31 Ep Peter Persson

Period 2


BAN

Motvindens Zlata 0 8 Ep Tommy Andersson


Fauve

Jägardrömmens Fanta 3 Ha 28 Ep Suzanne Östlund/Hans Gustafsson
Jägardrömmens Fanta 1 Rå 3 Ha 3 Rå 28 Ep Ny SJCH Suzanne Östlund/Hans Gustafsson
Mylords´s Cilla Citronpaj 1 Rå 1 Rå 34 Ep Johan Penny
Mylords´s Cilla Citronpaj 1 Rå 32 Ep Johan Penny
Mylords´s Cilla Citronpaj 1 Rå 33 Ep Ny SJCH Johan Penny
Tjönnstua´s Merilleur M Nicko 3 Rå 29 Ep Mats Prick
Whistlewood´s Paris Market 3 Ha 26 Ep Merethe Bratsberg/Hansen, Norge
Zibbans Casabell 0 22 Ep Bo Stahlgård


PBGV

Around Classy Quality 1 Rå 31 Ep Jan Hörnberg
Around Don´t Be A Chicken 1 Rå 1 Rå 33 Ep Ny SJCH Johan/Agneta Kjéllen
Around Extra Prima 1 Rå 1 Rå 33 Ep Bengt Jakobsson
Around Extra Prima 1 Rå 3 Rå 31 Ep Ny SJCH Bengt Jakobsson
Around Yorkshire Pudding 1 Rå 2 Rå 31 Ep Maud Öjerbom
Around Yorkshire Pudding 1 Rå 1 Rå 36 Ep D-Cert Ny SJCH Maud Öjerbom
Ebouriffe Custommade 1 Rå 2 Rå 33 Ep Staffan/Therese Corneliusson
Ebouriffe Custommade 1 Rå 31 Ep Staffan/Therese Corneliusson
Gold-Queens Ansenliga Amanda 1 Rå 1 Rå 34 Ep Amar Bouakkaz
Idolens Blossom 1 Rå 3 Rå 35 Ep Martina Friberg
Kärråsens Raska Dixie 1 Rå 2 Rå 29 Ep Ny SJCH Ann Kickeus


GBGV

Enermossens Pearl Of Vrana 2 Rå 1 Rå 33 Ep Catrin Hultén/Peter Persson



Period 3

Fauve

Blevwil Rant n`rave 1 Rå 33 Ep Linda Fluge Rydland, Norge
Grebbas Vanja 2 Rå 25 Ep Stefan Nilsson
Nicco de Vellemont 1 Rå 1 Rå 39 Ep D-Cert Kenneth Hovland, Norge
Nimrods Saxtorpskillen 1 Rå 3 Rå 32 Ep Miriam Landholm
Noor De Vellemont 3 Rå 30 Ep Wenche Fretheim Leirvåg, Norge
Sjögareds Lemon Stardust 3 Rå 1 Rå 36 Ep Håkan Olsson
Sjögareds Lemon Stardust 1 Rå 1 Rå 35 Ep D-Cert Ny SJCH Håkan Olsson
Tjönnstua`s Meilleur M.Nicko 3 Rå 28 Ep Mats Prick
Tjönnstua`s Meilleur M.Nicko 0 4 Ep Mats Prick
Whistlewood`s Paris market 2 Rå 29 Ep Merethe Bratsberg Hansen, Norge
Zibbans Casabell 2 Rå 26 Ep Bo Stahlgård


PBGV

Gullanabbas Solo 1 Rå 27 Ep Öyvind Evjen, Norge
Idolens Blossom 1 Rå 1 Rå 34 Ep D-Cert Ny SJCH Martina Friberg
Ismans Morris 1 Rå 1 Rå 34 Ep D-Cert Jonny Hörland
Ismans Morris 1 Ha 3 Ha 31 Ep Jonny Hörland
Kärråsens Juna 1 Rå 23 Ep Sven-Erik Jansson
Kärråsens Watson-Dr 1 Rå 1 Rå 35 Ep D-Cert David Gustafsson
Mörka Skogs Bosse Niklasson 1 Rå 30 Ep Johan Pettersson
Mörka Skogs Bosse Niklasson 1 Rå 3 Rå 31 Ep Johan Pettersson
Mörka Skogs Bosse Niklasson 1 Rå 1 Rå 25 Ep Ny SJCH Johan Pettersson
Rocktrollens Lilla Dukat 1 Rå 31 Ep Veronika Fichhaber Holte
Rocktrollens Lilla Dukat 2 Rå 1 Rå 34 Ep Ny SJCH Veronika Fichhaber Holte


GBGV

Grand Awards Sonja Olesen 1 Rå 33 Ep Mats Nyberg
Grand Awards Sonja Olesen 2 Rå 1 Rå 33 Ep Mats Nyberg
Grand Awards Sonja Olesen 1 Rå 1 Rå 36 Ep Ny SJCH Mats Nyberg